• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep. 09:00Sp. Neede 4 - FC Eibergen 5Sportpark 't Haantje
    22 sep. 18:00De Graafschap JO12-1 - FC Eibergen JO12-1De Vijverberg
    24 sep. 19:30FC Eibergen 35+4 - Grol 35+4Sportpark Den Elshof
    24 sep. 19:30RKZVC 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 sep. 20:00FC Eibergen 35+1 - Longa '30 35+1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 sep. 20:00MEC 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+6Sportpark Den Tappen
    24 sep. 20:00SJO/SSA HMC '17 35+2 - FC Eibergen 35+4Sportpark Den Elshof
    24 sep. 20:30FC Eibergen 35+6 - FC Winterswijk 35+1Sportpark Den Tappen
    24 sep. 20:30FC Eibergen 35+4 - Longa '30 35+2Sportpark Den Elshof
    24 sep. 21:00KSV 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 sep. 21:00FC Trias 35+2 - FC Eibergen 35+6Sportpark Den Tappen
    24 sep. 21:30FC Eibergen 35+1 - Grol 35+1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 sep. 21:30FC Eibergen 35+6 - Grol 35+2Sportpark Den Tappen
    24 sep. 21:30KSV 35+2 - FC Eibergen 35+4Sportpark Den Elshof
    25 sep. 08:30Neede JO8-3JM - FC Eibergen JO8-2JMSportpark 't Haantje
    25 sep. 08:45Ruurlo JO9-3JM - FC Eibergen JO9-4JMSportpark 't Rikkelder
    25 sep. 09:00Bon Boys JO8-3 - FC Eibergen JO8-3JMSportpark De Greune
    25 sep. 09:30ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO10-1JM - FC Eibergen JO10-4JMSportpark De Wieken
    25 sep. 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-4JM - Diepenheim JO8-2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-2JM - W.V.V.'34 JO9-2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-3JM - Lochem SP JO9-3JMSportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-2JM - ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO10-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-1JM - SJO HSC - Buurse JO10-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 10:00Halle JO12-1JM - FC Eibergen JO12-2Sportpark De Meisterskamp
    25 sep. 10:00FC Eibergen 4 x 4 - Obbink cupSportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 10:15RKZVC JO8-1 - FC Eibergen JO8-1Sportpark De Greune Weide
    25 sep. 10:15Witkampers JO10-5JM - FC Eibergen JO10-3JMSportpark Leussinkpark
    25 sep. 10:30TVO JO12-1 - FC Eibergen JO12-1JMSportpark Kruund 'nhof
    25 sep. 11:10Excelsior '31 JO17-2 - FC Eibergen JO17-1JMSportpark De Koerbelt
    25 sep. 11:15Achilles E JO15-1 - FC Eibergen JO15-1JMSportpark cvv Achilles E
    25 sep. 11:30W.V.V.'34 JO13-2JM - FC Eibergen JO13-3Sportpark Ruperts Erve
    25 sep. 11:45FC Eibergen JO11-1 - Grol JO11-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-2JM - FC Aramea JO13-1JMSportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 11:45FC Eibergen JO11-2 - ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO11-2JMSportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 11:45FC Eibergen MO13-1 - Keijenburgse Boys MO13-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-1JM - Vogido JO13-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-2 - Delden JO15-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 13:30FC Eibergen MO17-1 - ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 14:00FC Eibergen JO17-2 - De Tubanters 1897 JO17-2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 14:30Diepenheim JO19-1 - FC Eibergen JO19-2Sportpark De Koppel
    25 sep. 14:30Markelo JO17-2 - FC Eibergen JO17-3Sportpark Endemansdijk
    25 sep. 15:15FC Trias JO19-1 - FC Eibergen JO19-1Sportpark 't Huitinkveld
    25 sep. 15:30FC Eibergen 4 - Bon Boys 6Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 sep. 15:30FC Eibergen 2 - PH 3Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    26 sep. 09:00v.v. Twenthe 6 - FC Eibergen 6Sportpark 't Piep Willem
    26 sep. 09:45GSV '63 2 - FC Eibergen 3Sportpark De Brouwer
    26 sep. 10:00FC Eibergen 5 - Halle 3Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    26 sep. 11:00Rietmolen VR1 - FC Eibergen VR3Sportpark De Wieken
    26 sep. 11:15FC Eibergen VR1 - NEO VR1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    26 sep. 11:15FC Eibergen 4 - Sp. Neede 3Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    26 sep. 11:15Bon Boys 3 - FC Eibergen 2Sportpark De Greune
    26 sep. 12:00FC Eibergen VR2 - GVV Eilermark VR2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    26 sep. 14:00FC Eibergen 1 - Hector 1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
  • UITSLAGEN

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    19 sep.De Tubanters 1897 1 - FC Eibergen 10 - 1
    19 sep.FC Eibergen VR1 - Avanti W. VR12 - 4
    19 sep.FC Eibergen 6 - HSC '21 40 - 9
    19 sep.Sp. Neede VR2 - FC Eibergen VR31 - 1
    19 sep.Klein Dochteren 2 - FC Eibergen 41 - 1
    19 sep.Witkampers 2 - FC Eibergen 24 - 0
    18 sep.FC Eibergen 3 - FC Winterswijk 31 - 2
    18 sep.FC Eibergen 4 - Rigtersbleek 31 - 7
    18 sep.FC Eibergen JO19-1 - Grol JO19-10 - 12
    18 sep.FC Eibergen JO19-3 - SP Lochem JO19-310 - 0
    18 sep.Vogido JO15-3 - FC Eibergen JO15-24 - 2
    18 sep.FC Trias JO17-4 - FC Eibergen JO17-21 - 5
    18 sep.FC Trias JO17-2 - FC Eibergen JO17-330 - 0
    18 sep.Bon Boys JO15-1 - FC Eibergen JO15-1JM2 - 0
    18 sep.Bon Boys JO17-2 - FC Eibergen JO17-1JM0 - 7
    18 sep.Sparta E. 2 - FC Eibergen 24 - 0
    18 sep.FC Eibergen MO13-1 - Grol MO13-16 - 0
    18 sep.FC Eibergen JO13-3 - BSC Unisson JO13-31 - 6
    18 sep.Bon Boys JO13-1 - FC Eibergen JO13-1JM6 - 1
    18 sep.Longa '30 JO15-4 - FC Eibergen JO15-36 - 0
    18 sep.FC Eibergen JO12-1JM - Quick '20 JO12-25 - 2
    18 sep.SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-2JM - FC Eibergen JO13-2JM6 - 0
    18 sep.ZZC'20 MO17-1 - FC Eibergen MO17-14 - 2
    18 sep.SP Rekken JO11-1 - FC Eibergen JO11-25 - 11
    18 sep.Neede JO11-1JM - FC Eibergen JO11-14 - 4
    15 sep.Ruurlo JO19-1 - FC Eibergen JO19-16 - 3
    15 sep.SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-1 - FC Eibergen JO13-1JM4 - 1
    13 sep.Excelsior '31 16 - FC Eibergen 17 - 4
    12 sep.AD '69 1 - FC Eibergen 12 - 0
    12 sep.GVV Eilermark VR1 - FC Eibergen VR15 - 0
    12 sep.FC Eibergen 2 - Reunie 22 - 1
    12 sep.FC Eibergen 4 - SVBV 310 - 1
    12 sep.Saasveldia VR1 - FC Eibergen VR311 - 0
    12 sep.FC Eibergen 5 - SP Haarlo 33 - 1
    12 sep.Rietmolen 3 - FC Eibergen 63 - 3