• Aanstelling scheidsrechters

    DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijdInfo
    02-10-202110:00Rhebergen, W.A. (Waldo)SP Rekken JO13-1 - FC Eibergen JO13-2
    02-10-202111:10Wessels, E. (Esmee)Excelsior '31 MO17-2 - FC Eibergen MO17-1
    02-10-202111:15AfgeschermdMarkelo JO13-1 - FC Eibergen JO13-1
    02-10-202113:30Notten, F.J.M. (Freek)FC Eibergen JO15-3 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-2
    02-10-202113:30Boome, M. (Marcel) teFC Eibergen JO17-1 - SV De Lutte JO17-1
    02-10-202115:30Hennepe, J.C. (Chris) teFC Eibergen JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-2
    02-10-202115:30Ok, F. (Fatih)FC Eibergen JO19-1 - Rigtersbleek JO19-1
    03-10-202109:15Bogt, J.A. (Tonnie) teFC Eibergen 6 - Sp. Neede 8
    03-10-202111:00Sloot, G.H. (Gerrit)Haaksbergen 3 - FC Eibergen 4
    03-10-202111:15Wagendorp, D. (Dick)FC Eibergen 2 - Grol 3
    03-10-202111:15Wanders, G.J. (Jan)FC Eibergen VR3 - DEO VR1
    03-10-202111:30Wildenborg, M.M.H. (Marco)VIOS B. VR2 - FC Eibergen VR2
    03-10-202114:30Bruil, J.W. (Wim)Delden 1 - FC Eibergen 1
    09-10-202109:30Temmink, S. (Stephan)Diepenheim JO10-1 - FC Eibergen JO10-1
    09-10-202111:45Notten, F.J.M. (Freek)FC Eibergen MO13-1 - Longa '30 MO13-1
    09-10-202114:00Hennepe, J.C. (Chris) teFC Eibergen JO17-2 - SJO UNO'21 JO17-2
    09-10-202114:30Knol, E (Eric)Varsseveld JO19-2 - FC Eibergen JO19-3
    09-10-202114:45Lodeweges, B.A. (Ben)Ruurlo JO17-3 - FC Eibergen JO17-3
    10-10-202110:00Pelle, H.J. (Hendrik Jan)FC Eibergen 5 - Witkampers 6
    10-10-202111:15Wanders, G.J. (Jan)FC Eibergen 4 - SP Rekken 3
    10-10-202112:00Rouwenhorst, J. (Justin)FC Eibergen VR2 - FC Eibergen VR3
    23-10-202113:30Egdom, T. (Tom) vanFC Eibergen JO17-3 - FC Trias JO17-5
    23-10-202113:30Notten, F.J.M. (Freek)FC Eibergen JO15-3 - FC Winterswijk JO15-5
    24-10-202109:15Pelle, H.J. (Hendrik Jan)FC Eibergen 6 - Bon Boys 8
    24-10-202109:15Wanders, G.J. (Jan)FC Eibergen 3 - Haaksbergen 2
    24-10-202111:15Boome, M. (Marcel) teFC Eibergen VR3 - NEO VR2
    30-10-202113:30Notten, F.J.M. (Freek)FC Eibergen MO17-1 - GFC MO17-2
    30-10-202113:30Hennepe, J.C. (Chris) teFC Eibergen JO17-3 - SC Meddo JO17-1
    30-10-202115:30Egdom, T. (Tom) vanFC Eibergen JO19-3 - Haaksbergen JO19-2
    30-10-202115:30AfgeschermdFC Eibergen 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2
    31-10-202110:00Wanders, G.J. (Jan)FC Eibergen 5 - Varsseveld 7
    31-10-202111:15Bogt, J.A. (Tonnie) teFC Eibergen 4 - Erix 3
    31-10-202112:00Pelle, H.J. (Hendrik Jan)FC Eibergen VR2 - VIOS B. VR3
    06-11-202112:30Berg, R. (Remco) van denSJO UNO'21 JO17-3 - FC Eibergen JO17-3
    21-11-202110:00IJff-Eijsink, H. (Hendrik)Bentelo 4 - FC Eibergen 3