• De volgende wedstijden worden thuis gespeeld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    30-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-4JM - v.v. Twenthe JO8-2veld 1
    30-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-3JM - FC Winterswijk JO10-3JMveld 1
    30-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-2JM - SJO UNO'21 JO8-2veld 1
    30-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-4JM - FC Winterswijk JO9-5veld 1
    30-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-1JM - Ruurlo JO10-1veld 2
    30-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-3JM - Rigtersbleek JO9-3veld 2
    30-10-2021 10:004 x 4 - Obbink Cup--
    30-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen MO13-1 - SVO DCS/OBW MO13-1veld 3
    30-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-2JM - SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-2JMveld 2
    30-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO11-1 - FC Trias JO11-1JMveld 1
    30-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO12-2 - AZSV JO12-2JMveld 4
    30-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO15-3 - Training--
    30-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen MO17-1 - GFC MO17-2veld 2--
    30-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO17-3 - Meddo SC JO17-1JMveld 3--
    30-10-2021 15:30FC Eibergen 4 - ZZC'20 4veld 3--
    30-10-2021 15:30FC Eibergen 2 - Wilhelminaschool 2Hoofdveld
    31-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen 5 - Varsseveld 7veld 3--
    31-10-2021 11:15FC Eibergen VR1 - Witkampers VR2Hoofdveld
    31-10-2021 11:15FC Eibergen 4 - Erix 3veld 2--
    31-10-2021 12:00FC Eibergen VR2 - ST: VIOS B./Grol VR3veld 3--
    05-11-2021 19:30FC Eibergen 35+4 - Longa '30 35+2veld 1
    05-11-2021 19:30FC Eibergen 35+6 - FC Winterswijk 35+1veld 2
    05-11-2021 19:30FC Eibergen 45+1 - SP Haarlo 45+1veld 5-hoofdveld
    05-11-2021 20:00FC Eibergen 35+5 - FC Eibergen 35+2veld 1
    05-11-2021 20:00FC Eibergen 45+1 - Grol 45+4veld 5-hoofdveld
    05-11-2021 20:30FC Eibergen 35+4 - S.V. KSV 35+2veld 1
    05-11-2021 20:30FC Eibergen 35+3 - Grol 35+3veld 1
    05-11-2021 20:30FC Eibergen 35+2 - Sp. Neede 35+1veld 1
    05-11-2021 20:30FC Eibergen 35+1 - S.V. KSV 35+1veld 1
    05-11-2021 21:00FC Eibergen 35+2 - SP Haarlo 35+1veld 1
    05-11-2021 21:00FC Eibergen 35+6 - MEC 35+1veld 2
    05-11-2021 21:30FC Eibergen 35+1 - RKZVC 35+1veld 1
    06-11-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-4JM - FC Trias JO10-3JMveld 1
    06-11-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-1 - TVC'28 JO8-3JMveld 1
    06-11-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-2JM - SJO UNO'21 JO9-1veld 1
    06-11-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-3JM - FC Trias JO8-4JMveld 1
    06-11-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-1 - NEO JO9-2veld 2
    06-11-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-2JM - ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO10-1JMveld 2
    06-11-2021 10:004 x 4 - Obbink Cup--
    06-11-2021 11:15FC Eibergen JO12-1JM - VIOD JO12-1JMveld 4
    06-11-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO15-1JM - Quick '20 JO15-2Hoofdveld
    06-11-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-1JM - Bon Boys JO13-1veld 2
    06-11-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-3 - Holten JO13-3JMveld 1
    06-11-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO11-2 - SP Rekken JO11-1veld 3
    06-11-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO17-1JM - Markelo JO17-1veld 2--
    06-11-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-3 - Rekken JO15-1JMveld 1--
    06-11-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-2 - Bon Boys JO15-3veld 3--
    06-11-2021 15:30FC Eibergen 3 - FC 't Centrum 2veld 3--
    06-11-2021 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-1 - FC Winterswijk JO19-1Hoofdveld
    06-11-2021 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-2 - Sp. Neede JO19-2veld 2