• De volgende wedstijden worden thuis gespeeld

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    01-10-2021 19:30FC Eibergen 35+5 - Sp. Neede 35+1veld 1
    01-10-2021 20:30FC Eibergen 45+1 - SP Haarlo 45+1veld 5-hoofdveld
    01-10-2021 20:30FC Eibergen 35+3 - Ruurlo 35+2veld 3
    01-10-2021 21:00FC Eibergen 35+2 - FC Eibergen 35+5veld 1
    01-10-2021 21:30FC Eibergen 45+1 - Grol 45+3veld 5-hoofdveld
    02-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-4JM - FC Winterswijk JO9-4JMHoofd b05a06a
    02-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-1 - Varsseveld JO8-1Hoofd a09a10a
    02-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-1JM - Ruurlo JO10-1Hoofd b01a02a
    02-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-2JM - FC Trias JO10-1JM3a07a08a
    02-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-3JM - Bon Boys JO8-2JMHoofd a09b10b
    02-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-4JM - Grol MO10-13b07b14a
    02-10-2021 10:30FC Eibergen 4 x 4 - Obbink cup403a04a
    02-10-2021 11:15FC Eibergen JO12-1JM - EMOS JO12-1403b04b
    02-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-3 - NEO JO13-6Hoofd01b02b
    02-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO12-2 - Longa '30 JO12-33a05b06b
    02-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO17-3 - Sp. Neede JO17-220304
    02-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-3 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-210506
    02-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-1JM - BWO JO15-130102
    02-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO17-1JM - SV De Lutte JO17-1Hoofd0910
    02-10-2021 15:30FC Eibergen 3 - UDI 210910
    02-10-2021 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-230709
    02-10-2021 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-1 - Rigtersbleek JO19-1Hoofd0102
    03-10-2021 09:15FC Eibergen 6 - ST: Sp. Neede/Noordijk 830304
    03-10-2021 11:15FC Eibergen 2 - Grol 3Hoofd0910
    03-10-2021 11:15FC Eibergen VR3 - DEO VR131112
    04-10-2021 20:00FC Eibergen 1 - Bon Boys 1Pickerhal de (Eibergen) veld 1
    09-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-1 - FC Trias JO9-1veld 1
    09-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-4JM - Ruurlo JO8-2veld 1
    09-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-3JM - DEO JO10-2JMveld 1
    09-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-3JM - SJO UNO'21 JO9-2veld 1
    09-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-2JM - FC Winterswijk JO8-2veld 2
    09-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-2JM - v.v. Twenthe JO13-1veld 2
    09-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO11-2 - Grol JO11-3JMveld 4
    09-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO11-1 - Excelsior '31 JO11-2veld 3
    09-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-1JM - Achilles E JO13-1veld 1
    09-10-2021 11:45FC Eibergen MO13-1 - Longa '30 MO13-1Hoofdveld--
    09-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-1JM - Vogido JO15-1veld 3
    09-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-2 - DEO JO15-1Hoofdveld
    09-10-2021 13:30FC Eibergen MO17-1 - ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen MO17-1veld 1--
    09-10-2021 14:00FC Eibergen JO17-2 - SJO UNO'21 JO17-2veld 2--
    09-10-2021 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-2 - Victoria '28 JO19-2veld 1
    09-10-2021 15:30FC Eibergen 4 - FC Winterswijk 4veld 3
    09-10-2021 15:30FC Eibergen 2 - Sparta E. 3Hoofdveld
    10-10-2021 10:00FC Eibergen 5 - Witkampers 6veld 3--
    10-10-2021 11:15FC Eibergen 4 - SP Rekken 3Hoofdveld--
    10-10-2021 12:00FC Eibergen VR2 - FC Eibergen VR3veld 3--
    10-10-2021 14:00FC Eibergen 1 - v.v. Twenthe 1Hoofdveld