• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 okt. 19:30FC Eibergen 35+6 - Grol 35+2Sportpark Den Elshof
    22 okt. 20:00FC Winterswijk 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+6Sportpark Den Elshof
    22 okt. 20:30FC Eibergen 35+6 - FC Trias 35+2Sportpark Den Elshof
    22 okt. 21:30MEC 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+6Sportpark Den Elshof
    23 okt. 10:00Longa '30 MO13-2 - FC Eibergen MO13-1Longa'30 sportcomplex
    23 okt. 10:004 x 4 - Obbink CupSportpark De Bijenkamp
    23 okt. 10:00FC Eibergen JO9 - Onderling toernooiSportpark De Bijenkamp
    23 okt. 10:00FC Eibergen JO8 - TrainingSportpark De Bijenkamp
    23 okt. 11:00Rigtersbleek MO17-1 - FC Eibergen MO17-1Sportpark Rigtersbleek
    23 okt. 11:25Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1 - FC Eibergen JO17-2Sportpark 't Bultserve
    23 okt. 11:45FC Eibergen JO15-1JM - Rood Zwart JO15-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    23 okt. 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-1JM - SP Lochem JO13-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    23 okt. 12:00Juventa '12 2 - FC Eibergen 2Sportpark Het Lage Veld
    23 okt. 13:30FC Eibergen JO17-1JM - Sp. Neede JO17-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    23 okt. 13:30FC Eibergen JO17-3 - FC Trias JO17-5Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    23 okt. 14:45AZSV 7 - FC Eibergen 4Sportpark Villekamp
    23 okt. 15:00ST: EriX/KSV JO19-1 - FC Eibergen JO19-2Sportpark Dèl-Akker
    23 okt. 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-3 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO19-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    23 okt. 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-1 - Losser JO19-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 okt. 09:15FC Eibergen 6 - Bon Boys 8Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 okt. 09:15FC Eibergen 3 - Haaksbergen 2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 okt. 11:00FC Eibergen VR2 - Rietmolen VR1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 okt. 11:15FC Eibergen 2 - RKZVC 3Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 okt. 11:15FC Eibergen VR3 - NEO VR2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    24 okt. 12:00FC Winterswijk 8 - FC Eibergen 4Sportpark Jaspers
    24 okt. 14:00FC Eibergen 1 - Sp. Neede 1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    25 okt. 20:00FC Eibergen 1 - Excelsior '31 14Pickerhal de (Eibergen)
  • UITSLAGEN

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 okt.FC Eibergen 1 - Excelsior '31 146 - 6
    24 okt.FC Eibergen 1 - Sp. Neede 13 - 0
    24 okt.FC Winterswijk 8 - FC Eibergen 44 - 1
    24 okt.FC Eibergen 2 - RKZVC 33 - 2
    24 okt.FC Eibergen VR3 - NEO VR2
    24 okt.FC Eibergen VR2 - Rietmolen VR11 - 3
    24 okt.FC Eibergen 6 - Bon Boys 81 - 2
    24 okt.FC Eibergen 3 - Haaksbergen 25 - 1
    23 okt.FC Eibergen JO19-3 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO19-14 - 4
    23 okt.FC Eibergen JO19-1 - Losser JO19-12 - 2
    23 okt.ST: EriX/KSV JO19-1 - FC Eibergen JO19-22 - 0
    23 okt.AZSV 7 - FC Eibergen 40 - 1
    23 okt.FC Eibergen JO17-1JM - Sp. Neede JO17-12 - 2
    23 okt.FC Eibergen JO17-3 - FC Trias JO17-57 - 3
    23 okt.Juventa '12 2 - FC Eibergen 21 - 4
    23 okt.FC Eibergen JO15-1JM - Rood Zwart JO15-11 - 7
    23 okt.FC Eibergen JO13-1JM - SP Lochem JO13-15 - 1
    23 okt.Sportlust Glanerbrug JO17-1 - FC Eibergen JO17-21 - 2
    23 okt.Rigtersbleek MO17-1 - FC Eibergen MO17-12 - 3
    23 okt.Longa '30 MO13-2 - FC Eibergen MO13-12 - 1
    22 okt.FC Eibergen 35+6 - FC Trias 35+23 - 0
    22 okt.FC Eibergen 35+6 - Grol 35+24 - 0
    20 okt.Bon Boys 2 - FC Eibergen 16 - 7