• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 sep. 20:15FC Trias JO19-1 - FC Eibergen JO19-1Sportpark 't Huitinkveld
    29 sep. 21:00Drienerlo 3 - FC Eibergen 1UT (Enschede)
    1 okt. 19:30FC Eibergen 35+5 - Sp. Neede 35+1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    1 okt. 19:30SP Haarlo 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    1 okt. 19:30Grol 35+3 - FC Eibergen 35+3Sportpark Den Elshof
    1 okt. 20:00Grol 45+4 - FC Eibergen 45+1Sportpark Den Elshof
    1 okt. 20:00Rietmolen 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+3Sportpark Den Elshof
    1 okt. 20:30FC Eibergen 45+1 - SP Haarlo 45+1Sportpark Den Elshof
    1 okt. 20:30FC Eibergen 35+3 - Ruurlo 35+2Sportpark Den Elshof
    1 okt. 20:30SP Haarlo 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+5Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    1 okt. 20:30Sp. Neede 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    1 okt. 21:00FC Eibergen 35+2 - FC Eibergen 35+5Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    1 okt. 21:00Grol 45+2 - FC Eibergen 45+1Sportpark Den Elshof
    1 okt. 21:30FC Eibergen 45+1 - Grol 45+3Sportpark Den Elshof
    2 okt. 08:30SP Lochem JO9-1 - FC Eibergen JO9-2JMSportpark De Elze
    2 okt. 08:45Ruurlo JO10-2 - FC Eibergen JO10-3JMSportpark 't Rikkelder
    2 okt. 09:00Enter Vooruit JO11-1JM - FC Eibergen JO11-1Sportpark De Werf
    2 okt. 09:00Varsseveld JO9-1 - FC Eibergen JO9-1Sportpark Oberink
    2 okt. 09:30SVBV JO9-1 - FC Eibergen JO9-3JMSportpark SVBV
    2 okt. 10:00FC Eibergen JO9-4JM - FC Winterswijk JO9-4JMSportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-1 - Varsseveld JO8-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-1JM - Ruurlo JO10-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-2JM - FC Trias JO10-1JMSportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 10:00FC Eibergen JO8-3JM - Bon Boys JO8-2JMSportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-4JM - Grol MO10-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 10:00Hoeve Vooruit JO8-1 - FC Eibergen JO8-2JMSportpark 't Meuken
    2 okt. 10:00SP Rekken JO13-1 - FC Eibergen JO13-2JMSportpark 't Asterloo
    2 okt. 10:00Grol JO8-2JM - FC Eibergen JO8-4JMSportpark Den Elshof
    2 okt. 10:30FC Eibergen 4 x 4 - Obbink cupSportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 10:45Victoria '28 JO15-2JM - FC Eibergen JO15-2Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    2 okt. 11:00Hoeve Vooruit JO11-1JM - FC Eibergen JO11-2Sportpark 't Meuken
    2 okt. 11:00DVOV MO13-2 - FC Eibergen MO13-1Sportpark De Pinkenberg
    2 okt. 11:10Excelsior '31 MO17-2 - FC Eibergen MO17-1Sportpark De Koerbelt
    2 okt. 11:15FC Eibergen JO12-1JM - EMOS JO12-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 11:15Markelo JO13-1 - FC Eibergen JO13-1JMSportpark Endemansdijk
    2 okt. 11:45FC Eibergen JO13-3 - NEO JO13-6Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 11:45FC Eibergen JO12-2 - Longa '30 JO12-3Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 13:30FC Eibergen JO17-3 - Sp. Neede JO17-2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-3 - SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO15-2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 13:30FC Eibergen JO15-1JM - BWO JO15-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 13:30FC Eibergen JO17-1JM - SV De Lutte JO17-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 14:30Hengelo JO17-1 - FC Eibergen JO17-2Sportpark De Waarbeek
    2 okt. 15:30FC Eibergen 3 - UDI 2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-2 - Excelsior '31 JO19-2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 15:30FC Eibergen JO19-1 - Rigtersbleek JO19-1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    2 okt. 16:15Grol JO19-3 - FC Eibergen JO19-3Sportpark Den Elshof
    2 okt. 17:15HSC '21 2 - FC Eibergen 2Sportpark Groot Scholtenhagen
    3 okt. 09:15FC Eibergen 6 - ST: Sp. Neede/Noordijk 8Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    3 okt. 10:30Westendorp 2 - FC Eibergen 5Sportpark De Slotboom
    3 okt. 11:00Haaksbergen 3 - FC Eibergen 4Sportpark Scholtenhagen VVH
    3 okt. 11:15FC Eibergen 2 - Grol 3Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    3 okt. 11:15FC Eibergen VR3 - DEO VR1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    3 okt. 11:30Hoeve Vooruit VR1 - FC Eibergen VR1Sportpark 't Meuken
    3 okt. 11:30VIOS B. VR2 - FC Eibergen VR2Sportpark De Sonders
    3 okt. 14:30Delden 1 - FC Eibergen 1Sportpark De Mors
  • UITSLAGEN

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    26 sep.FC Eibergen 1 - Hector 14 - 2
    26 sep.FC Eibergen VR2 - GVV Eilermark VR212 - 0
    26 sep.FC Eibergen VR1 - NEO VR14 - 0
    26 sep.FC Eibergen 4 - Sp. Neede 30 - 5
    26 sep.Bon Boys 3 - FC Eibergen 23 - 2
    26 sep.Rietmolen VR1 - FC Eibergen VR33 - 1
    26 sep.FC Eibergen 5 - Halle 36 - 1
    26 sep.GSV '63 2 - FC Eibergen 32 - 1
    26 sep.v.v. Twenthe 6 - FC Eibergen 66 - 2
    25 sep.FC Eibergen 4 - Bon Boys 60 - 0
    25 sep.FC Eibergen 2 - PH 31 - 1
    25 sep.Markelo JO17-2 - FC Eibergen JO17-315 - 1
    25 sep.FC Eibergen JO17-2 - De Tubanters 1897 JO17-21 - 1
    25 sep.FC Eibergen JO15-2 - Delden JO15-10 - 2
    25 sep.FC Eibergen MO17-1 - ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO17-16 - 3
    25 sep.FC Eibergen JO11-1 - Grol JO11-12 - 3
    25 sep.FC Eibergen MO13-1 - Keijenburgse Boys MO13-11 - 2
    25 sep.FC Eibergen JO11-2 - ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO11-2JM17 - 1
    25 sep.FC Eibergen JO13-2JM - FC Aramea JO13-1JM3 - 1
    25 sep.FC Eibergen JO13-1JM - Vogido JO13-11 - 1
    25 sep.W.V.V.'34 JO13-2JM - FC Eibergen JO13-311 - 1
    25 sep.VIOD JO15-4JM - FC Eibergen JO15-32 - 5
    25 sep.Achilles E JO15-1 - FC Eibergen JO15-1JM7 - 1
    25 sep.Excelsior '31 JO17-2 - FC Eibergen JO17-1JM1 - 4
    25 sep.TVO JO12-1 - FC Eibergen JO12-1JM3 - 6
    25 sep.Halle JO12-1JM - FC Eibergen JO12-21 - 13
    24 sep.FC Eibergen 35+1 - Grol 35+12 - 1
    24 sep.FC Eibergen 35+6 - Grol 35+22 - 3
    24 sep.KSV 35+2 - FC Eibergen 35+45 - 1
    24 sep.KSV 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+13 - 0
    24 sep.FC Trias 35+2 - FC Eibergen 35+60 - 2
    24 sep.FC Eibergen 35+6 - FC Winterswijk 35+11 - 1
    24 sep.FC Eibergen 35+1 - Longa '30 35+11 - 2
    24 sep.MEC 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+62 - 2
    24 sep.SJO/SSA HMC '17 35+2 - FC Eibergen 35+45 - 2
    24 sep.RKZVC 35+1 - FC Eibergen 35+11 - 1