• PROGRAMMA VANDAAG

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:30Sp. Neede JO7-3 - FC Eibergen JO7-1Sportpark 't Haantje
    21 mei. 09:30Ruurlo JO10-1 - FC Eibergen JO10-2JMSportpark 't Rikkelder
    21 mei. 10:00FC Eibergen JO10-4JM - Losser JO10-4Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    21 mei. 10:00FC Eibergen 4 x 4 - Obbink CupSportpark De Bijenkamp
    21 mei. 11:00VIOS B. JO9-1JM - FC Eibergen JO9-2JMSportpark De Sonders
    21 mei. 13:00Bon Boys JO15-1 - FC Eibergen JO15-1JMSportpark De Greune
    21 mei. 14:30Diepenheim JO19-1 - FC Eibergen JO19-3Sportpark De Koppel
    22 mei. 09:15FC Eibergen 6 - BSC Unisson 5Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    22 mei. 10:30Erix 3 - FC Eibergen 4Sportpark Dèl-Akker
    22 mei. 11:00NEO VR1 - FC Eibergen VR1Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    22 mei. 11:00GVV Eilermark VR2 - FC Eibergen VR3Sportpark Eilermark
    22 mei. 11:00Varsseveld 7 - FC Eibergen 5Sportpark Oberink
    22 mei. 11:15FC Eibergen 2 - VIOS B. 2Sportpark De Bijenkamp
    22 mei. 11:30ST: VIOS B./Grol VR3 - FC Eibergen VR2Sportpark De Sonders
    22 mei. 14:00FC Eibergen 1 - Reunie 1Sportpark De Bijenkamp
  • UITSLAGEN

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    21 mei.FC Eibergen 4 - FC Trias 22 - 4
    21 mei.FC 't Centrum 2 - FC Eibergen 33 - 0
    21 mei.SJO UNO'21 JO19-1 - FC Eibergen JO19-15 - 2
    21 mei.FC Eibergen JO15-2 - Delden JO15-10 - 2
    21 mei.FC Eibergen JO17-3 - Grol JO17-31 - 15
    21 mei.FC Eibergen MO17-1 - Losser MO17-11 - 2
    21 mei.FC Trias JO17-2 - FC Eibergen JO17-22 - 3
    21 mei.Hulzense Boys JO17-1 - FC Eibergen JO17-1JM3 - 5
    21 mei.FC Eibergen JO13-2JM - SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-2JM2 - 3
    21 mei.FC Eibergen JO13-1JM - Markelo JO13-13 - 4
    21 mei.FC Eibergen JO11-1 - VIOD JO11-15 - 10
    21 mei.Longa '30 JO15-4 - FC Eibergen JO15-34 - 0
    21 mei.FC Eibergen JO12-1JM - Vogido JO12-28 - 1
    21 mei.Grol MO13-1 - FC Eibergen MO13-11 - 1
    21 mei.Losser JO12-2 - FC Eibergen JO12-27 - 7
    21 mei.FC Winterswijk JO13-5JM - FC Eibergen JO13-33 - 1
    21 mei.FC Winterswijk JO11-3JM - FC Eibergen JO11-24 - 3
    19 mei.FC Eibergen 3 - Buurse 24 - 3
    19 mei.Bon Boys JO12-1 - FC Eibergen JO12-1JM0 - 7
    18 mei.Witkampers VR2 - FC Eibergen VR17 - 0
    16 mei.Excelsior '31 14 - FC Eibergen 113 - 3
    15 mei.SP Rekken 1 - FC Eibergen 12 - 2
    15 mei.FC Eibergen VR2 - Longa '30 VR23 - 11
    15 mei.FC Eibergen VR1 - Grol VR10 - 5
    15 mei.FC Eibergen VR3 - ST: VIOS B./Grol VR34 - 5
    15 mei.FC Eibergen 4 - HSC '21 37 - 5
    15 mei.Hector 2 - FC Eibergen 31 - 0
    15 mei.Vorden 2 - FC Eibergen 25 - 3
    15 mei.FC Eibergen 5 - FC Winterswijk 101 - 2
    14 mei.FC Eibergen 3 - Avanti W. 20 - 7
    14 mei.FC Eibergen JO19-3 - v.v. Twenthe JO19-46 - 1
    14 mei.ZZC'20 4 - FC Eibergen 46 - 1
    14 mei.Quick '20 2 - FC Eibergen 27 - 1
    14 mei.FC Eibergen JO17-1JM - Holten JO17-11 - 5
    14 mei.FC Eibergen JO13-3 - SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-30 - 6
    14 mei.FC Eibergen MO13-1 - FC Dinxperlo MO13-10 - 3
    14 mei.FC Eibergen JO11-2 - Longa '30 JO11-26 - 4
    14 mei.FC Eibergen JO12-2 - Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO12-1JM1 - 8
    14 mei.GFC JO15-1 - FC Eibergen JO15-25 - 0
    14 mei.Longa '30 JO15-1JM - FC Eibergen JO15-1JM3 - 1
    14 mei.SJO UNO'21 JO17-3 - FC Eibergen JO17-33 - 0
    14 mei.SJO HSC - Buurse JO13-1 - FC Eibergen JO13-1JM2 - 2
    14 mei.Sportclub Overdinkel MO17-1 - FC Eibergen MO17-14 - 5
    14 mei.TVO JO12-1 - FC Eibergen JO12-1JM2 - 2
    14 mei.Neede JO13-2JM - FC Eibergen JO13-2JM0 - 2
    14 mei.FC Zutphen JO11-1 - FC Eibergen JO11-18 - 4